ALLMANN - AUERNHAMMER (1998-2)

    1. Josef ALLMANN 06.03.1909- 07.03.1943
    2. Walter ALMSTEDT 24.12.1922- 21.10.1942
    3. Erich ALSCHNER 15.09.1912- 06.03.1943
    4. Otto Jakob August ALT 23.08.1921- 03.1943
    5. Willibald ALT 23.06.1917- 22.02.1943
    6. Gustav ALTEMÖLLER 31.10.1914- 27.08.1942
    7. Alfred ALTEMEIER 08.07.1909- 11.12.1942
    8. Michael ALTENBURGER 09.01.1910- 02.1943
    9. Gerhard ALTERMANN 23.10.1913- 02.11.1942
    10. Wilhelm Kasper ALTEMEIER 13.01.1921- 04.12.1942
    11. Ludwig ALTHOFF 18.06.1921- 09.12.1942
    12. Adolf ALTMANN 12.02.1910- 18.02.1943
    13. Otto Helmut ALTMANN 15.11.1910- 10.01.1943
    14. Josef ALTSCHÄFFL 11.12.1922- 29.10.1942
    15. Erwin AMBROSIUS 12.06.1908- 30.04.1943
    16. Heinrich AMORT 01.07.1909- 25.10.1942
    17. Heinrich AMRHEIN 21.11.1914- 24.07.1948
    18. Erhardt AMTHOR 20.04.1916- 15.09.1942
    19. Hugo AMTHOR 08.02.1920- 26.10.1942
    20. Franz ANDERL 15.02.1919- 03.1943
    21. Bruno ANDERS 05.04.1909- 04.1943
    22. Erich ANDERS 17.07.1918- 02.10.1942
    23. Erich ANDERS 06.08.1916- 09.09.1942
    24. Ernst ANDERS 20.06.1922- 27.09.1942
    25. Kurt ANDERS 03.10.1912- 16.12.1942
    26. Werner ANDORFF 29.11.1920- 08.01.1943
    27. Kurt ANDREA 12.01.1921- 11.09.1942
    28. August ANDRES 29.08.1923- 28.11.1942
    29. Günther ANDRES 15.02.1908- 01.1943
    30. Peter ANDRESEN 01.01.1903- 31.10.1942
    31. Karl ANDRSCH 27.11.1923- 27.12.1942
    32. Gerhard ANDRÄ 28.11.1910- 05.03.1943
    33. Willi ANGENENDT 06.09.1921- 25.09.1942
    34. Erich ANGER 18.10.1920- 25.08.1942
    35. Erich ANGERMANN 04.12.1920- 15.11.1942
    36. Josef ANHEIER 27.04.1922- 10.02.1943
    37. Horst ANSORGE 10.04.1923- 10.12.1942
    38. Karl ANSORGE 17.03.1922- 02.09.1942
    39. Herbert Adolf ANTON 18.04.1920- 18.01.1943
    40. Heinz ANTONOWITZ 07.07.1922- 19.12.1942
    41. Anton ANZENBERGER 14.01.1922- 29.09.1942
    42. Georg AN INGER 11.10.1907- 27.11.1942
    43. Horst APEL 20.09.1921- 13.09.1942
    44. Eberhard APELT 07.06.1923- 03.12.1942
    45. Emil APPEL 04.07.1913- 29.12.1942
    46. Paul APPEL 08.02.1919- 24.08.1942
    47. Heinrich AREND 02.09.1915- 21.09.1942
    48. Franz ARENS 06.09.1922- 12.09.1942
    49. Albert Philipp ARHEIDT 24.05.1905- 02.03.1943
    50. Albert ARMBRUSTER 19.11.1919-
    51. Theodor ARMBRUSTER 25.02.1910- 29.09.1942
    52. Alfons ARNDT 06.04.1922- 03.10.1942
    53. Harald ARNDT 14.05.1922- 28.11.1942
    54. Paul ARNDT 29.06.1918- 28.09.1942
    55. Richard ARNDT 19.12.1903- 20.12.1942
    56. Walter ARNDT 16.03.1919- 21.09.1942
    57. Walter ARNHOLD 04.07.1922- 02.12.1942
    58. August ARNOLD 10.10.1910- 04.01.1943
    59. Hermann ARNOLD 11.08.1914- 06.01.1943
    60. Otto AROCKER 19.10.1917- 25.09.1942
    61. Friedrich Georg AROLD 16.10.1922- 02.12.1942
    62. Ingo von ARPS- AUBERT 26.07.1917- 13.12.1942
    63. Philipp ARTMANN 11.12.1921- 09.10.1942
    64. Franz ASCHAUER 03.02.1915- 12.02.1943
    65. Jürgen ASCHERFELD 17.08.1909- 24.08.1942
    66. Walter ASMUS 03.08.1920- 10.11.1943
    67. Hugo Hubert Anton ASSHAUER 10.09.1916- 18.02.1943
    68. Wilhelm ASTOR 13.05.1914- 30.08.1942
    69. Alois ATTENEDER 11.03.1921- 28.11.1942
    70. Otto AUER 10.07.1912- 10.01.10.01.1943
    71. Rudolf AUERNHAMMER 23.10.1920- 02.1943